HTE GARONNE JUDO

STAGE ARBITRAGE SECTEUR OUEST (COMITES 9 + 31 + 32 + 65) LE 26/09

 26 Septembre 2020 

Épreuves

ALLEGUEDE BRIGITTE  (31, OCC )
ST LYS OLYMPIQUE
ARMARY MARIE  (65, OCC )
TAOKI - LUZ ST SAUVEUR
BULLARA ANTONELLA  (31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
CAME INES  (32, OCC )
J C MIRANDAIS
CANDAELE MARIETTE  (09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
CARSANA CORALIE  (32, OCC )
J C MIRANDAIS
CHATEAUZEL STEPHANIE  (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
COMBES ESTELLE  (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
DUPRAT ISABELLE  (65, OCC )
JUDOJO LANNEMEZAN
GUILBERT GWENDOLINE  (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FROUZINS
HERMAND - HOTTIER EMILIE  (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
LAMY BIHRY MARIANNE  (31, OCC )
FOYER RURAL ST JORY
LANGLAIS TALIA  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
LAPORTE JADE  (65, OCC )
JEUNESSE AMICALE BORDERAISE
LOPEZ CELIA
Pas licencié(e)
MARINELLI LEA  (65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
MARION CONSTANCE  (31, OCC )
ST LYS OLYMPIQUE
MERCIER MAELLE  (32, OCC )
J K C L ISLOIS
MOREL AMELIE  (31, OCC )
A S ETS AERONAUTIQUE
MOREL ARIELLE  (31, OCC )
A S ETS AERONAUTIQUE
MOREL CHARLOTTE  (31, OCC )
DOJOTONIC - TOULOUSE
MOULIN EMMA  (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
PERCHERON MELANIE  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
REY PAULINE  (65, OCC )
JUDOJO LANNEMEZAN
SERRECOURT PASCALE  (32, OCC )
DOJO PUYCASQUIEROIS
SERRES ELVIRE  (65, OCC )
JEUNESSE AMICALE BORDERAISE
SOUBRIER LENA  (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
TALBOT ANGELA  (31, OCC )
E T A M TOULOUSE
TRICONNET ALEXANDRA  (09, OCC )
M.J.TARASCON
VANSTEENE MARION  (31, OCC )
AVENIR FONSORBAIS
ADELE ARMAND  (31, OCC )
PORTET KODOKAN JUDO
ARNON J-JACQUES  (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB VALENCIEN
BELGODERE AXEL  (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB PECHBONNIEU
BELGODERE HUGO  (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB PECHBONNIEU
BELLANDI THOMAS  (65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
BEMERINE FOUAD  (65, OCC )
STADOCESTE TARBAIS PYRENEES AM
BERTRAND GUILLAUME  (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
BLANC GREGORY  (31, OCC )
ST LYS OLYMPIQUE
BOONAERT MARCEL  (09, OCC )
M.J.TARASCON
BORDELAI CARL  (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
BORREDON JEAN-CLAUDE  (31, OCC )
J C LABASTIDETTE
BULLARA PIERRE  (31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
CASBAS CEDRIC  (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
CASBAS LUCA  (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
CASTERAN CEDRIC  (65, OCC )
JEUNESSE AMICALE BORDERAISE
CHASSIN OLIVIER  (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CASTELGINEST
COMBES BASTIEN  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
COMBES CHRISTOPHE  (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
COMBES LUCAS  (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
CRAHAY BOUDOU PASCAL  (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CASTELGINEST
CRAHAY GUILLAUME  (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CASTELGINEST
DENEUVILLE GEORGES  (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CASTELGINEST
DREVILLON JOAN  (31, OCC )
C.E.T.A.M.
DUCHEN CHRISTOPHE  (31, OCC )
ATMOSPHERE JUDO TOULOUSE
ESTIVALS BERNARD  (31, OCC )
BUZOKU AUZEVILLE JUDO
FABRE SEBASTIEN  (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FROUZINS
FINKELSTEIN OLIVIER  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
FRACCARO QUENTIN  (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
FUGULIN YVES  (32, OCC )
J K C L ISLOIS
GOUDIN LUCAS  (31, OCC )
ST LYS OLYMPIQUE
GUILLAUME GWENAEL  (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
GUILLOU PIERRE YVES  (31, OCC )
JUDO JUJITSU ESCALQUENS-LABEGE
GUIRLE MICHEL  (65, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DU LAVEDAN
HERMAND DAVID  (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
JOURDAN JEREMY  (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CASTELGINEST
LAMBOURDE WALTER NICOLAS  (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
LAPEDAGNE ALAIN  (31, OCC )
E T A M TOULOUSE
LE DENMAT FREDERIC  (65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
MALTSAGOV MALBEK  (65, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BORDAIS 65
MAURY SEBASTIEN
Pas licencié(e)
MENDONCA ALEXIS  (31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
MEYSSAN SACHA  (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
MISSOURI YOUCEF  (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
PIASENTIN AXEL  (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CASTELGINEST
PINSET TONY  (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CASTELGINEST
PRADILLON DIDIER  (31, OCC )
MERVILLE ARTS MARTIAUX
PUYBAREAU SYLVAIN  (31, OCC )
JUDO JUJITSU ESCALQUENS-LABEGE
REY JULIEN  (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
RIGAUDEAU EMILIEN  (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FROUZINS
RIOT BRUNO  (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
RONDEAU REMI  (31, OCC )
AVENIR FONSORBAIS
ROUSTIT PASCAL  (32, OCC )
J C FLEURANCE
SELLERIAN SERGE  (31, OCC )
BUDOKAN JUDO SAINT ORENS
VERPEAUX THIERRY  (32, OCC )
DOJO PUYCASQUIEROIS