HTE GARONNE JUDO

RASSEMBLEMENT ENSEIGNANTS

 16 Janvier 2021 

Épreuves

BESSIE LINDA  (31, OCC )
JEUNESSE S CUGNAUX
BOZZO ALMUNIA FAUSTINE  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
CARMONA SOPHIE  (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB COEUR LAURAGAIS
CONDRET BERNADETTE  (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CASTELGINEST
DESPLANS MARTINE  (31, OCC )
US RAMONVILLE
DEVIN SANDRA  (31, OCC )
C.E.T.A.M.
DUFFAUT CECILE  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
FARENC LOUISE  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
FERRET REGINE  (31, OCC )
J C VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE
GAUTHIER MARJORIE  (31, OCC )
JEUNESSE S CUGNAUX
GOV CHRISTINE  (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
KELLEN EVA  (31, OCC )
DOJO UNIONAIS
MACOU JULIE  (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FROUZINS
MOLINIE JENNIFER  (31, OCC )
JC DE LAUNAGUET
MONTESINOS ALISON  (31, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO LABASTIDE
MOREL CHARLOTTE  (31, OCC )
DOJOTONIC - TOULOUSE
TALBOT ANGELA  (31, OCC )
E T A M TOULOUSE
AGASSE ALEXIS  (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
ALIBEY NADIR  (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FROUZINS
ANTONY CHRISTIAN  (31, OCC )
JC VILLEFRANCHE LAURAGAIS
BARRUE CHRISTIAN  (31, OCC )
SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE
BASSO LAURENT  (31, OCC )
FOYER RURAL ST JORY
BERGES OLIVIER  (31, OCC )
C.E.T.A.M.
BERTRAND GUILLAUME  (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
BODSON STEPHANE  (31, OCC )
JC DE LAUNAGUET
BORDELAI CARL  (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
BORDES JEROME  (31, OCC )
DOJO CLUB BEAUMONTAIS
BOUGUEON J-PIERRE  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
BOZZO CHRISTOPHE  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
BROGNIART THOMAS  (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC ARTS MARTIAUX
CADOT YVES  (31, OCC )
DOJOTONIC - TOULOUSE
CASBAS CEDRIC  (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
CORTES GAEL  (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
COSSON LEVIN  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
COSTE CEDRIC  (31, OCC )
SAINT GENIES JUDO
COURT PHILIPPE  (31, OCC )
BUDOKAN JUDO SAINT ORENS
DAKAYEV ISRAIL  (65, OCC )
TARBES PYRENEES JUDO
DELANAUD JULES  (31, OCC )
JUDO JUJITSU ESCALQUENS-LABEGE
DELAPORTE ETIENNE  (31, OCC )
C.E.T.A.M.
DELCASSE THOMAS  (31, OCC )
JC DE LAUNAGUET
DESCLAUX GREGORY  (31, OCC )
J C VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE
DESTOUESSE PIERRE  (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
DOLE FREDERIC  (31, OCC )
BUDOKAN JUDO SAINT ORENS
DUCHEN CHRISTOPHE  (31, OCC )
ATMOSPHERE JUDO TOULOUSE
ESTIVALS BERNARD  (31, OCC )
BUZOKU AUZEVILLE JUDO
EVENISSE ANTOINE  (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB COEUR LAURAGAIS
FERRARA PATRICK  (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
FOURNEL PIERRE-LOUIS  (31, OCC )
US RAMONVILLE
GACHEDOIT TANAEL  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
GAUTELIER LOU  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
GIMENEZ CYRIL  (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
GIMENEZ J-LOUIS  (31, OCC )
DOJOTONIC - TOULOUSE
GIORDANA LUDOVIC  (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
GLORIAN JACQUES-BERNARD  (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE JUDO
GUERDER QUENTIN  (65, OCC )
STADOCESTE TARBAIS PYRENEES AM
HALLOPE BENJAMIN  (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE JUDO
HOUZEE ROMAIN  (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
JOLY CEDRIC  (31, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO LABASTIDE
LAPEDAGNE ALAIN  (31, OCC )
E T A M TOULOUSE
LAURENT-VARIN JULIEN  (31, OCC )
JC VILLEFRANCHE LAURAGAIS
LIENG KIM-SIN  (31, OCC )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO CLUB 31
MARTIN ANTOINE  (31, OCC )
OLYMPIA JUDO 31
MARTIN BRUNO  (31, OCC )
JUDO AUSSONNE BUSHIDO
MAURIES RAPHAEL  (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DES MAZADES
MAURRUS MAXIME  (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
MEYSSAN SACHA  (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
MOUGENOT JEAN-FRANCOIS  (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC ARTS MARTIAUX
MOURLAN JEAN-LOUIS  (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC ARTS MARTIAUX
PAULHAN PATRICK  (09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
PAVIA RICHARD  (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
PONS ROBERT  (31, OCC )
JC AUCAMVILLE FONBEAUZARD
POUPIN FRANCOIS  (31, OCC )
DOJOTONIC - TOULOUSE
RIOT BRUNO  (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
ROUSSELLE ERIC  (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
SEGUIN JACQUES  (31, OCC )
BUDOKAN JUDO SAINT ORENS
SELLERIAN SERGE  (31, OCC )
BUDOKAN JUDO SAINT ORENS
SUC GUILLAUME  (31, OCC )
J C.FONTENILLES-LEGUEVIN
UBEDA FRANCOIS  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
VERDIER ROMAIN  (31, OCC )
JC AUCAMVILLE FONBEAUZARD
VIGNEAU ALAIN  (31, OCC )
BUDOKAN JUDO SAINT ORENS